Bio

KIHATO - BIO

Family Name: Njoroge

Other Names: Fredrick Kihato

Date of Birth: 9/8/1954

Marital Status: Married

Present Employer: University of Nairobi

Email address: Fredrick.kihato@uonbi.ac.ke

PDF Upload: 

UoN Websites Search